All entries of this event
Irish Open 2018
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Glinik Martin
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Glinik Martin
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kassarnig Valentin
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kassarnig Valentin
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Koessler Lisa
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Gernot
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Gernot
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Nico
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Nico
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stacher Sonja
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stacher Sonja
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stacher Sonja
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stacher Sonja
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 6
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bründl Roman
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bründl Roman
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bründl Roman
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lovric Marko
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lovric Marko
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Prosic Juso
137. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Seniors male
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Prosic Juso
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Contact Karate Beveren(CK Beveren)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Neyens Evelyn
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Contact Karate Beveren(CK Beveren), BELGIUM (BEL)
Neyens Evelyn
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CK Beveren), BELGIUM (BEL)
Neyens Evelyn
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Contact Karate Beveren[1](CK Beveren[1]), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Geens Saar
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geens Saar
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gentry Tristan
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gentry Tristan
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goossens Kwinten
019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goossens Kwinten
042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goossens Kwinten
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goossens Kwinten
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goossens Stijn
138. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Seniors male
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Horemans Diego
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Horemans Diego
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Horemans Diego
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Horemans Diego
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 5
DOUVRIS (DOUVRIS)
CANADA (CAN)
CLARKE BEN
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
DOUVRIS (DOUVRIS), CANADA (CAN)
CLARKE BEN
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
DOUVRIS (DOUVRIS), CANADA (CAN)
CLARKE BEN
190. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male
DOUVRIS (DOUVRIS), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Jodan Arts Martiaux(JAM)
CANADA (CAN)
Poirier Philippe
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Jodan Arts Martiaux(JAM), CANADA (CAN)
Poirier Philippe
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Jodan Arts Martiaux(JAM), CANADA (CAN)
Poirier Philippe
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Jodan Arts Martiaux(JAM), CANADA (CAN)
Poirier Philippe
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Jodan Arts Martiaux(JAM), CANADA (CAN)
Poirier Philippe
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Jodan Arts Martiaux(JAM), CANADA (CAN)
Poirier Philippe
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Jodan Arts Martiaux[1](JAM[1]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 1
Jordan arts martiaux (Jam)
CANADA (CAN)
emond mathieu
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Jordan arts martiaux (Jam), CANADA (CAN)
emond mathieu
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Jordan arts martiaux (Jam), CANADA (CAN)
emond mathieu
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Jordan arts martiaux [2](Jam[2]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
K.M.Y(KMY)
CANADA (CAN)
Balan Corina
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
K.M.Y(KMY), CANADA (CAN)
Balan Corina
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
K.M.Y(KMY), CANADA (CAN)
Balan Corina
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
K.M.Y(KMY), CANADA (CAN)
Francoeur Jérémy
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
K.M.Y(KMY), CANADA (CAN)
Francoeur Jérémy
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
K.M.Y(KMY), CANADA (CAN)
Francoeur Jérémy
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
K.M.Y(KMY), CANADA (CAN)
Malépart Rébecca
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
K.M.Y(KMY), CANADA (CAN)
Malépart Rébecca
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
K.M.Y(KMY), CANADA (CAN)
Malépart Rébecca
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
K.M.Y(KMY), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
Team KTOC (KTOC )
CANADA (CAN)
Chabot Christopher
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Chabot Christopher
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Chabot Christopher
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Lapan Freddie
096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Lapan Freddie
097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Pelletier Charles-Alexandre
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Pelletier Charles-Alexandre
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Pelletier Charles-Alexandre
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Pelletier Charles-Alexandre
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Pelletier Charles-Alexandre
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Rouillard Elizabeth
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Rouillard Elizabeth
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Rouillard Elizabeth
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Rouillard Elizabeth
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Rouillard Elizabeth
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Rouillard Vincent
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Rouillard Vincent
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Rouillard Vincent
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Rouillard Vincent
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 5
United(UFMA)
CANADA (CAN)
Agostini Kobe
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Agostini Kobe
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Agostini Kobe
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Agostini Kobe
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Antolic Michelle
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Antolic Michelle
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Antolic Michelle
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Bain Teanna
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Bain Teanna
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Bain Teanna
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Bain Teanna
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Brown Zoe
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Brown Zoe
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Brown Zoe
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Brown Zoe
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Dalton Radford
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Dalton Radford
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Dalton Radford
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Frebrian Aidan
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Frebrian Aidan
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Giuliani Alex
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Giuliani Alex
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Giuliani Alex
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Gorrell Elyse
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Gorrell Elyse
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Gorrell Elyse
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Klatskin Doug
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Klatskin Doug
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Klatskin Doug
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Levy Emma
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Levy Emma
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Levy Emma
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Lindsay Jake
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Lindsay Jake
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Lindsay Jake
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Lindsay Jake
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Mueck Jake
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Mueck Jake
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Mueck Jake
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Mueck Jake
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Mueck Jake
201. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Mueck Jake
209. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Parker Nathan
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Parker Nathan
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Parker Nathan
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Parker Nathan
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Stevens Hunter
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Stevens Hunter
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Stevens Hunter
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Stevens Hunter
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Team United(Antolic, Gorrell, Levy)
006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Team United(Brown, Lindsay, Parker, Stevens)
1 PF 028 Team OC
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Team United(Lindsay, Stevens, Welch, Wolaniuk)
1 PF 044 Team J
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Welch Ben
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Welch Ben
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Welch Ben
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Welch Ben
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Wolaniuk Makayla
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Wolaniuk Savannah
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Wolaniuk Savannah
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Wolaniuk Savannah
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Wolaniuk Savannah
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
United[3](UFMA[3]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 62 Total athletes 17
Jyllinge Kickboxing Denmark(JKD)
DENMARK (DEN)
Jørgensen Alberte
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Jyllinge Kickboxing Denmark(JKD), DENMARK (DEN)
Rasmussen Peter
137. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Seniors male
Jyllinge Kickboxing Denmark(JKD), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD)
DENMARK (DEN)
Christiansen Mick
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN)
Guldager Martin
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN)
Hoj Oliver
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN)
Josephsen Rolf
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN)
Semberg Katja
103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN)
Semberg Katja
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN)
Viuff Lars
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
Zen-To(Zen-To)
DENMARK (DEN)
Darville Pernille
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Zen-To(Zen-To), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
360 kickboxing academy(360kba)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Wynne Tom
099. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg 50 Years & Over male
360 kickboxing academy(360kba), ENGLAND (ENG)
Wynne Tom
100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50 Years & Over male
360 kickboxing academy(360kba), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Ardron Jessica
184. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Black Belts female
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
BAKER MARTIN
100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50 Years & Over male
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
BALCH DANIEL
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
BALCH DANIEL
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
BALCH EVAN
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
BALCH EVAN
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
BALCH EVAN
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
BARROWMAN ALEX
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
BARROWMAN ALEX
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
GEMMILL BILLY
100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50 Years & Over male
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
GEMMILL LEWIS
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
GEMMILL LEWIS
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
GEMMILL LEWIS
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
GEMMILL NICOLA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
GEMMILL NICOLA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
GRANT KATIE
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
HARRIS JADEN
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
HARRIS JADEN
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
HARRIS JADEN
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
HERRON KIAN
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
HERRON KIAN
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
HEWITT CHARLIE
178. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts male
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
HEWITT THOMAS
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
HEWITT THOMAS
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
MORGAN-SMITH ELLIOTT
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
MORGAN-SMITH ELLIOTT
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
MORRIS JACK
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
MORRIS JACK
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
PADDOCK EDDY
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
PADDOCK EDDY
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
PADDOCK EDDY
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
PARTRIDGE THOMAS
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
PARTRIDGE THOMAS
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
PLUMBLEY TIA
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
PLUMBLEY TIA
027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
REDMAN JOANNE
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
RUTHERFORD IONA
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
RUTHERFORD IONA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
SPARHAM ELISE
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
SPARHAM ELISE
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
SPARHAM ELISE
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
TROZZI DANILO
099. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg 50 Years & Over male
BCKA ENGLAND(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
TROZZI DANILO
136. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
BCKA ENGLAND[2](BCKA[2]), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 43 Total athletes 22
Deborahs strike academy (DSA)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Hutton Megan
5 FC 034 J F -52 kg
Deborahs strike academy (DSA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Hutton Megan
5 FC 035 J F -56 kg
Deborahs strike academy [2](DSA[1]), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Elite International Martial Arts(E.I.M.A)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Bonsall Emma
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Elite International Martial Arts(E.I.M.A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Bonsall Will
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Elite International Martial Arts(E.I.M.A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Buxton Kelly
112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female
Elite International Martial Arts(E.I.M.A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Buxton Madison
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
Elite International Martial Arts(E.I.M.A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Buxton Madison
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Elite International Martial Arts(E.I.M.A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Gregory Grace-Ellen
011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
Elite International Martial Arts(E.I.M.A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Gresty Alex
097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
Elite International Martial Arts(E.I.M.A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Prescott Ellison Korey
014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
Elite International Martial Arts(E.I.M.A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Sass Neil
096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
Elite International Martial Arts(E.I.M.A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Wheal Heather
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Elite International Martial Arts[1](E.I.M.A[1]), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
J.A.M.A(J.A.M.A)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Jones Bethany
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
J.A.M.A(J.A.M.A), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kuei-Ling Martial Arts(KLMA)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Burnett Laura
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Kuei-Ling Martial Arts(KLMA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Burnett Laura
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
Kuei-Ling Martial Arts(KLMA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Jensen Adam
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Kuei-Ling Martial Arts(KLMA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Jensen Adam
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
Kuei-Ling Martial Arts(KLMA), ENGLAND (ENG)
McCarthy Nathan
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Kuei-Ling Martial Arts(KLMA), ENGLAND (ENG)
McCarthy Nathan
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
Kuei-Ling Martial Arts(KLMA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Moore Jamie
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Kuei-Ling Martial Arts(KLMA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Moore Jamie
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
Kuei-Ling Martial Arts(KLMA), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
NSBB(NSBB)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Jones Lianne
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
NSBB(NSBB), ENGLAND (ENG)
Jones Lianne
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
NSBB(NSBB), ENGLAND (ENG)
Jones Lianne
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
NSBB[3](NSBB[3]), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
SAP UK Leeds(SAPUK)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Wood Macy
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
SAP UK Leeds(SAPUK), ENGLAND (ENG)
Wood Macy
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
SAP UK Leeds(SAPUK), ENGLAND (ENG)
Wood Macy
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
SAP UK Leeds(SAPUK), ENGLAND (ENG)
Wood Macy
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
SAP UK Leeds(SAPUK), ENGLAND (ENG)
Wood Macy
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
SAP UK Leeds(SAPUK), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
Team GForce(TGF)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Stokes Cobi
213. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
Team GForce(TGF), ENGLAND (ENG)
Stokes Cobi
226. Creative Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
Team GForce(TGF), ENGLAND (ENG)
Stokes Cobi
234. Creative Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
Team GForce(TGF), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Tigerstyle(Tsk)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Haydon Josh
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Tigerstyle(Tsk), ENGLAND (ENG)
Haydon Josh
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Tigerstyle[4](Tsk[4]), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
tkma wigan kickboxing(tkma)
ENGLAND (ENG)
bannister dale
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
tkma wigan kickboxing[1](tkma[1]), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut)
FINLAND (FIN)
Rinne Erika
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN)
Saurama Akseli
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Andréannais full-contact(AFC)
FRANCE (FRA)
Bernard Ryan
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Le strat Jonathan
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Lucas Sullivan
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
TDO Crew(TDO)
FRANCE (FRA)
OBERLE Stéphane
215. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
TDO Crew(TDO), FRANCE (FRA)
OBERLE Stéphane
236. Creative Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
TDO Crew[3](TDO[3]), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Dacascos Harmstorf(Brakel )
GERMANY (GER)
Dittmer Lasse
215. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Dacascos Harmstorf(Brakel ), GERMANY (GER)
Dittmer Lasse
220. Musical Forms Tricks Battle - Over 16
Dacascos Harmstorf(Brakel ), GERMANY (GER)
Dittmer Lasse
236. Creative Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Dacascos Harmstorf(Brakel ), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
DOquadrat(1279)
GERMANY (GER)
CHATZIKIRIAKIDIS EVANGELOS
016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER)
CHATZIKIRIAKIDIS EVANGELOS
017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER)
KLIOTIS EMILIOS
081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER)
KLIOTIS EMILIOS
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER)
KLIOTIS EMILIOS
114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER)
KOSTANTIS EYSTATHIOS LEONIDAS
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER)
KOSTANTIS EYSTATHIOS LEONIDAS
016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER)
KOSTANTIS EYSTATHIOS LEONIDAS
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER)
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER)
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER)
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER)
NIKOLAIDIS RAFAIL
017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER)
NIKOLAIDIS RAFAIL
018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER)
NISTERIUC VALENTIN DIMITRIS
016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER)
NISTERIUC VALENTIN DIMITRIS
017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER)
STAGAKIS KALLIOPI
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER)
STAGAKIS KALLIOPI
029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 7
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148)
GERMANY (GER)
DURSUN ASUDE
5 FC 033 J F -48 kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245)
GERMANY (GER)
HOEFER MIKE
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBV Erding e.V.(1156)
GERMANY (GER)
GOLPIRA KIAN
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER)
OBERMEIER TATJANA
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER)
PEMPEL GABRIEL
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER)
PURMANN JULIA
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER)
PURMANN JULIA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Kick-Box Verein leipzig e.V.(KBVL)
GERMANY (GER)
West Mario
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Kick-Box Verein leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
West Mario
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Kick-Box Verein leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(1312)
GERMANY (GER)
GRAESKE SASCHA
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(1312), GERMANY (GER)
GRAESKE SASCHA
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(1312), GERMANY (GER)
GRAESKE SASCHA
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(1312), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.(Hösbach)
GERMANY (GER)
GRUND FRANK
096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.(Hösbach), GERMANY (GER)
GRUND FRANK
097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.[1](Hösbach[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363)
GERMANY (GER)
MAGER FYNN
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER)
MAGER FYNN
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER)
MAGER KIARA
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
La Familia Fightclub Erfurt(LFFE)
GERMANY (GER)
ljastschinskij marek
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
La Familia Fightclub Erfurt(LFFE), GERMANY (GER)
Michl Michaela
7 K1 058 S F +70 kg
La Familia Fightclub Erfurt(LFFE), GERMANY (GER)
Zeuner Daniel
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
La Familia Fightclub Erfurt[1](LFFE[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361)
GERMANY (GER)
KIRCHNER LUCAS
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
KIRCHNER LUCAS
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
MENG LEO
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
MENG LEO
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
SCHAEFER RAIKO
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
SCHAEFER RAIKO
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
SCHAEFER YANNICK
039. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen)
GERMANY (GER)
Anderson Peter
100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50 Years & Over male
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Anderson Rebecca
103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Anderson Rebecca
104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Erhard Lukas
082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Erhard Lukas
115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Kwon Junioren Team(Anderson, Engdorf, Keita, Schütze)
1 PF 044 Team J
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Neumann Sandro
085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Neumann Sandro
086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Holger
097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Holger
098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35 Years & Over male
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Kevin
085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Kevin
114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Nils
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 10
Remscheider Turnverein e.V.(1249)
GERMANY (GER)
BAGBASI MUSTAFA
136. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
Remscheider Turnverein e.V.(1249), GERMANY (GER)
KAMPS SVEN
138. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Seniors male
Remscheider Turnverein e.V.(1249), GERMANY (GER)
SCHNAUDT RENE
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Remscheider Turnverein e.V.(1249), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306)
GERMANY (GER)
LINGG ANNETIN
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER)
LINGG ANNETIN
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER)
LINGG ANNETIN
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER)
MEINECKE EMMA
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER)
MEINECKE EMMA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER)
MEINECKE EMMA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER)
RINDERMANN SINA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER)
RINDERMANN SINA
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER)
SAHIN BILGE
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER)
SAHIN BILGE
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER)
SAHIN KAYRA
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER)
SAHIN KAYRA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER)
ZYZIK ALEXANDER
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER)
ZYZIK ALEXANDER
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 6
Sportschule Mannerz(SS Mannerz)
GERMANY (GER)
Dietrich Nicolas
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Sportschule Mannerz(SS Mannerz), GERMANY (GER)
Dietrich Stefan
138. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Seniors male
Sportschule Mannerz[1](SS Mannerz[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Team Samonte(Samonte)
GERMANY (GER)
Keita Philip
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Team Samonte(Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Keita Philip
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Team Samonte(Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Keita Sophie
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Team Samonte(Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Keita Sophie
204. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Female
Team Samonte(Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Kleiser Charlene
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
Team Samonte(Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Kleiser Charlene
028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female
Team Samonte(Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Kleiser Charlene
200. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team Samonte[2](Samonte[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA)
GERMANY (GER)
PFS TeamFight(Bohn, Gräske, Ibrahim, Kremps)
005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 4
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130)
GERMANY (GER)
AKIN MELINA
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130), GERMANY (GER)
AKIN MELINA
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130), GERMANY (GER)
AKIN MELINA
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130), GERMANY (GER)
IBRAHIM LEON
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130), GERMANY (GER)
IBRAHIM LEON
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130), GERMANY (GER)
IBRAHIM LEON
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.[1](1130[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany)
GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Keshia
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Keshia
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Keshia
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Parschin Anton
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Parschin Anton
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Reinboth Stefan
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Reinboth Stefan
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Reinboth Stefan
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Ritter Marcel
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Ritter Marcel
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Ritter Marcel
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Top Ten Germany(Kuschnir)
005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 7
tus-Stuttgart(tus)
GERMANY (GER)
Sandoval Sebastian
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
tus-Stuttgart(tus), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TV Altötting e.V.(1192)
GERMANY (GER)
ILL EUGEN
5 FC 025 J M -63,5 kg
TV Altötting e.V.(1192), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB)
GERMANY (GER)
BAETZEL JASON
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
BAETZEL JASON
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
BAETZEL JASON
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
NEUNDOERFER LINDA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
NEUNDOERFER LINDA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
NEUNDOERFER LINDA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport[1](KSSB), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Albers Kevin
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Albers Kevin
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Albers Kevin
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Borrosch Anja
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Borrosch Anja
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Brüsemann Richard
097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Brüsemann Richard
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Brüsemann Richard
137. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Seniors male
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Fahrner Kai
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Fahrner Kai
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Fahrner Sarah
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Gabele Thomas
138. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Seniors male
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Haas Michael
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Jakobs Jannik
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Jakobs Jannik
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Keller Kevin
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Richter Steve
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Richter Steve
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Winnis German Power Team(Haas, Jakobs, Keller, Richter)
005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male
Winnis German Power Team[1](Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 10
WAKO Guatemala(GUA)
GUATEMALA (GUA)
GROTEWOLD ANA
011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
GROTEWOLD ANA
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
GROTEWOLD DIEGO
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
GROTEWOLD DIEGO
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
GROTEWOLD DIEGO
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
LETONA ENRIQUE
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
LETONA ENRIQUE
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
LETONA ENRIQUE
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
LETONA ENRIQUE
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
LETONA JASON
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
LETONA JASON
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
LETONA JASON
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
MENDEZ RAFAEL
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
MENDEZ RAFAEL
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
MENDEZ RAFAEL
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
MENDEZ RAFAEL
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
MENDEZ RAFAEL
177. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts male
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
MENDEZ RAFAEL
178. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts male
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
MENDEZ RAFAEL
181. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Coloured Belts male
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
MENDEZ RAFAEL
182. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Brown / Black Belts male
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
RODAS JIMENA
011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
RODAS JIMENA
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
RODAS PAOLA
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
RODAS PAOLA
112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
SANTIAGO JOSE
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
SANTIAGO JOSE
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
SANTIAGO JOSE
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
WAKO Guatemala[1](GUA[1]), GUATEMALA (GUA): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 8
B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY)
IRELAND (IRL)
Byrne Richard
098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35 Years & Over male
B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL)
Cummins Lewis
114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL)
Dixon Callum
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL)
Dixon Callum
015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL)
donoghoe luke
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL)
donoghoe luke
015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL)
Molloy Micheala
028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female
B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL)
Molloy Micheala
029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female
B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL)
Molloy Shane
017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL)
Molloy Shane
018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Mark
039. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male
B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Mark
040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male
B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL)
Wilkinson Tara
127. Light Contact Novice -55kg Seniors female
B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 8
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford)
IRELAND (IRL)
Aldeweireldt Fiona
229. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Bailey Aoife
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Bailey Aoife
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Bailey Aoife
180. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Black Belts female
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Bailey Aoife
193. Traditional Weapons – Mixed OC
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Bailey Aoife
202. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Bailey Aoife
204. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Female
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Bailey Aoife
210. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Bailey Aoife
212. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Female
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Bailey Emmet
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Bailey Emmet
209. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Boyle Harry
209. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Caulfield Alex
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Caulfield Alex
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Caulfield Alex
201. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Caulfield Alex
209. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Halley Paula
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Halley Paula
212. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Female
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Halley Paula
233. Creative Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Female
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Mclawerence Billy
211. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Mclawerence Billy
213. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Mclawerence Billy
232. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Mclawerence Billy
234. Creative Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Mclawerence Danny
213. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Mclawerence Danny
234. Creative Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Mclawrence Katie
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Mclawrence Katie
030. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Mcmanus Naoise
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Mcmanus Naoise
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Mcmanus Naoise
208. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Mcmanus Naoise
229. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
O Connor Cody
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
O Connor Cody
209. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
O Connor Cody
230. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Quinn Maya
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Quinn Maya
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Quinn Maya
200. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Quinn Maya
208. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Stokes Letitia
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Stokes Mick
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Yu Ella
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Yu Ella
200. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Yu Jay Jay
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Yu Jay Jay
201. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Yu Jay Jay
209. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 45 Total athletes 16
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bhandal Liam
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Bhandal Liam
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Duggan Abbigail
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Gibbons Morgan Luke
043. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Gibbons Morgan Luke
044. Point Fighting Beginner +69kg OC male
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Lamari Zach
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Lamari Zach
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Nikitina Karyna
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Nikitina Karyna
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Nikitina Karyna
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Syper Mario
116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Syper Mario
117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Syper Mario
137. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Seniors male
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
wade amy
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
wade amy
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
wade amy
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
wade amy
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Ryan
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 8
Boyne Valley Lau Gar(Lau Gar)
IRELAND (IRL)
Chegwidden Glenn
097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
Boyne Valley Lau Gar(Lau Gar), IRELAND (IRL)
Chegwidden Glenn
098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35 Years & Over male
Boyne Valley Lau Gar(Lau Gar), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Bushido Enfield(BMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Brennan Jake
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Brennan Sarah
101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Buggle Nathan
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
cassidy Lewis
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Grahan Evan
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Grehan Louise
101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jordan Charlie
018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kearney Alex
039. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Sean
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McManus Austin
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McManus Leah
030. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McManus Mark
086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McManus Mark
097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McManus Vanessa
101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mulqueen Aaron
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mulqueen Paul
085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Murphy Fionn
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
oNeill Ingrid
101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Pauzet Gabriel
039. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Pauzet Vincent
100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50 Years & Over male
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Scully Gavin
085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Scully Owen
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Scully Sam
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Bushido Enfield[1][1](BMA[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 22
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin)
IRELAND (IRL)
Brady Daniel
5 FC 022 J M -54 kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
Brady Roisin
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
Brady Roisin
5 FC 033 J F -48 kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
Conneff Darragh
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
Denby Sam
042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
doyle jake
016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
Hayden Tomas
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
Hayden Tomas
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
Kavanagh Finn
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
Lawless Cian
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
Lynch Scott
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
O Connor Aaron
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
O Connor Aaron
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
shaw holly
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
shaw holly
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
shaw holly
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
Shields Alex
015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
Shields Rob
086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
Team Bushido Citywest Jnr(Conneff, Kavanagh, Lawless)
1 PF 044 Team J
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
Team Bushido Citywest(Hayden, Lynch, O Connor)
005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 14
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork)
IRELAND (IRL)
Cadogan Aisling
103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Cadogan Aisling
129. Light Contact Novice +65kg Seniors female
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Heffernan Edwin
086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Heffernan Taylor
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Heffernan Taylor
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Kulakis-Gutas Dorydas
083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Kulakis-Gutas Dorydas
116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Lydon Sean
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Lydon Sean
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
McEvoy Crystal
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
McEvoy Crystal
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
McEvoy Jordan
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
McEvoy Jordan
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
McEvoy Jordan
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Murray Sarah
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Murray Sarah
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OCallaghan Alex
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OCallaghan Alex
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OConnell Adam
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OConnell Adam
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OConnell Adam
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OConnor Jane
103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OConnor Jane
128. Light Contact Novice -65kg Seniors female
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Dalton
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Dalton
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Pentony Ger
100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50 Years & Over male
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Pentony Leon
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Pentony Leon
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Pentony Leon
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Stack Evan
081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 15
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Barrett Amy
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Bates Cillian
044. Point Fighting Beginner +69kg OC male
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Casey Ben
019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Forrest Conall
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Forrest Conall
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Geraghty Dave
083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Hurley Rob
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Hurley Rob
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kruminius Tajus
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kruminius Tajus
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Maguire Karl
096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Maguire Karl
097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Dermott Mark
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Dermott Mark
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Morrison Finn
016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Brien Alex
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Sullivan Sarah
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Sullivan Sarah
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Quill Aoife
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Quill Aoife
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Quill Roisin
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Arnas
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Arnas
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Matas
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Matas
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Tobin John
083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Tracey Nicky
096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 18
Carrickmacross KickBoxing Club(CK)
IRELAND (IRL)
Ruth-McMahon Rachael
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Carrickmacross KickBoxing Club(CK), IRELAND (IRL)
Ruth-McMahon Rachael
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Carrickmacross KickBoxing Club(CK), IRELAND (IRL)
Weldon Tiernan
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Carrickmacross KickBoxing Club(CK), IRELAND (IRL)
Weldon Tiernan
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Carrickmacross KickBoxing Club[1](CK[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Carrickmacross Kickboxing(CMX)
IRELAND (IRL)
Hanratty Sarah
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
Carrickmacross Kickboxing(CMX), IRELAND (IRL)
Hanratty Sarah
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Carrickmacross Kickboxing(CMX), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy(CMKA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Brady Ryan
016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy(CMKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Doherty Aaron
014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy(CMKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Doherty Conor
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy(CMKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Farrell Mark
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy(CMKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Farrelly Paul
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy(CMKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Foran daniel
038. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC male
Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy(CMKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Martin Alex
128. Light Contact Novice -65kg Seniors female
Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy(CMKA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCabe John
115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male
Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy(CMKA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Lee
016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy(CMKA), IRELAND (IRL)
O brien Thomas
117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male
Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy(CMKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Patrick
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy(CMKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Walsh Craig
040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male
Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy(CMKA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Basson Ian
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Basson Ian
016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Basson Nicola
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Basson Nicola
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Celbridge - CKA(Basson, Eiffe, Goveran, Kerr)
1 PF 028 Team OC
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Cuffe Robert
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Eiffe Colin
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Eiffe Shane
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Goveran Scott
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kerr Aidan
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kerr Aidan
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kerr Amy
104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lee Aishling
104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lee Aishling
129. Light Contact Novice +65kg Seniors female
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Meyers Adam
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Plunkett Nhuy
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy[1](CKA[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 11
Chaiyo gym(CG)
IRELAND (IRL)
Aliphon Emmanuel
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Chaiyo gym(CG), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Claremorris Kickboxing & Boxing Club(ClaremorrisKickboxing)
IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly James
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
Claremorris Kickboxing & Boxing Club(ClaremorrisKickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Kuksta justas
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Claremorris Kickboxing & Boxing Club(ClaremorrisKickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Oshaughnessy Jake
5 FC 025 J M -63,5 kg
Claremorris Kickboxing & Boxing Club(ClaremorrisKickboxing), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan)
IRELAND (IRL)
Collins Aimee
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
175. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts female
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan), IRELAND (IRL)
Gray Sarah
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan), IRELAND (IRL)
McCabe Liam
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan), IRELAND (IRL)
McCabe Liam
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan), IRELAND (IRL)
McCabe Lisa
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc quillan Kim
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan), IRELAND (IRL)
Myles Oisin
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan), IRELAND (IRL)
Svedas Dominykas
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 8
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo)
IRELAND (IRL)
Conlon Halle
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Conlon Lucy
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Doherty Mariead
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Gallagher Jenna
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Keaney Kyle
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Keaney Shane
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Monds Cathal
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Monds Cathal
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
O connor Jarlath
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Scanlon Leo
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Scanlon P. j
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 10
Dundalk martial arts school of fitness(D-mas-F)
IRELAND (IRL)
Crosby Amanda
111. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg 35 Years & Over female
Dundalk martial arts school of fitness(D-mas-F), IRELAND (IRL)
OConnor Callum
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Dundalk martial arts school of fitness(D-mas-F), IRELAND (IRL)
O murchu Caolan
017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
Dundalk martial arts school of fitness(D-mas-F), IRELAND (IRL)
O MURCHU CIAN
084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
Dundalk martial arts school of fitness(D-mas-F), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Byrne Mia
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Dooley David
039. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Harris Cora
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Hume Shauna
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Murphy Alfie
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sludds Breanna
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sludds Breanna
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
East Coast CMCTKD (CMCTKD)
IRELAND (IRL)
Carey Emmet
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
East Coast CMCTKD (CMCTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
McCabe Chris
136. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
East Coast CMCTKD (CMCTKD), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Elite FIghter(EF)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bradley Terry
096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL)
cullen jamie
019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male
Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL)
Gilshinan Colm
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL)
Ince Ellen
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL)
McGrath Karl
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL)
McGrath Karl
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL)
McGrath Karl
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL)
Mehlhorn Eric
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL)
mooney andreya
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL)
ryan niamh
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Sean
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Sean
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 9
Elite martial arts(Elite MA)
IRELAND (IRL)
darker damian
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Elite martial arts(Elite MA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Fuscos Gym(Fuscos)
IRELAND (IRL)
Lee Venest Brandon
116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male
Fuscos Gym(Fuscos), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Global Kickboxing Jim Upton(Global Kickboxing j.u.)
IRELAND (IRL)
McDonnell Gary
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
Global Kickboxing Jim Upton(Global Kickboxing j.u.), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Global kickboxing kinsealy(Global)
IRELAND (IRL)
O toole Barry
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Global kickboxing kinsealy(Global), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Global Kickboxing Kinsealy(gkk)
IRELAND (IRL)
Campbell John
136. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
Global Kickboxing Kinsealy[1](gkk[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Grasp Martial Arts(GMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Glynn Eoin
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Grasp Martial Arts(GMA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Abourezk Ahmed
019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Brennan Chad
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Brennan Claire
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Brennan Claire
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Cummins Reka
029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Daniels Jay
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Daniels Jay
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Farrell Shane
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Ferriday Matilda
026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Ferriday Rhys
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Fetherston Tyler
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Fetherston Tyler
014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Gillan Alex
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Grant Lauren
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Grant Lauren
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Grant Leah
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Grant Leah
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Hurst JJ
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Saibh
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Saibh
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Saibh
184. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Black Belts female
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Keyes Alex
014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Keyes Ross
014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Luke
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Luke
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Luke
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Orla
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Orla
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Orla
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Reilly Aoife
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Reilly Aoife
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Tait Brandon
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Tait Brandon
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Tait Brandon
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Tait Nathan
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Tait Nathan
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Taite Nathan
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Team Hurricane(Grant, McCann, Tait, Whelan)
1 PF 028 Team OC
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Whelan Dylan
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Whelan Dylan
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 40 Total athletes 23
Husaria Naas(HFT)
IRELAND (IRL)
Lindsay Richard
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Husaria Naas(HFT), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny)
IRELAND (IRL)
Cantwell Fiona
102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Cantwell Fiona
227. Creative Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Female
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
IMAA Kilkenny(Okeeffe, Varley)
216. Creative - Musical Forms Teams - YC - Mixed
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Kruger Teri
227. Creative Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Female
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Okeeffe Jason
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Okeeffe Jason
205. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Okeeffe Jason
226. Creative Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Okeeffe Steven
203. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Okeeffe Tommy
222. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Varley Josh
222. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny [1](Imaa kilkenny[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Brookes John
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Brookes John
201. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Brookes Sarah
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Brookes Sarah
200. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Aaliyah
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Aaliyah
202. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Delany Lily
011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Delany Lily
200. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Donoghue Kayla
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Graham Joseph
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Graham Niamh
102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Gregory Niall
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Gregory Niall
209. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Hughes Aoife
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Hughes Aoife
210. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Hughes Ben
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Hughes Eanna
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Krok Magda
057. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Josh
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Josh
201. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Max
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Max
201. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Max
209. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
mc guinness saoirse
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Quillan Matthew
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Quillan Matthew
213. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Hanlon Ryan
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Maoileoin Oisín
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Maoileoin Oisín
201. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Neill Charlie
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
rodgers donnachadh
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sharkey Conor
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sharkey Conor
201. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sharkey Ethan
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sharkey Ethan
211. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sheelan Ceejay
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Shrivastava Naman
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Singh Yasmine
011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
White Ciara
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
White Ciara
202. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 40 Total athletes 26
KFMA(KFMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Brown Jack
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Brown Jack
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Brown Marty
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Brown Marty
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Brown Megan
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Campbell Lee
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Campbell Lee
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Daid Adam
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Daid Adam
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
mc Guigan Aoife
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
mc Guigan Aoife
027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Guigan Erin-rose
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Guigan Erin-rose
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Parland Jesse-Jane
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Parland Jesse-Jane
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Alex
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Alex
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
KFMA[1](KFMA[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 10
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing)
IRELAND (IRL)
Barnett Tristan
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Bolger Blake
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
cashell madison
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
dillon Molly
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
draper brian
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Dunne Nathan
116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
joyce hellena
5 FC 039 J F +70 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Brandon
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Mcdonnell Louise
5 FC 034 J F -52 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Murtagh Ella
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
O connor davey
5 FC 025 J M -63,5 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
O keefe lee
019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
O reilly Aaron
5 FC 025 J M -63,5 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
O reilly adam
042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
prizeman paddy
086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
prizeman paddy
097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
prizeman paddy
137. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Seniors male
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
prizeman ross
019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
prizeman ross
040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
redmond jorja
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Riddell Jake
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Riddell Josh
018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Riddell Zak
5 FC 022 J M -54 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Roche Johny sean
5 FC 022 J M -54 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Áine
031. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Wogan Reece
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 23
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts)
IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Eryn
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Ryan
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Ryan
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Burke Sarah
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Burke Sarah
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Byrne Lee
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Byrne Lee
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Byrne Lee
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Ciaran MAGEE
038. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC male
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Dunne Ryan
017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Fagan Ross
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Heffernan Niall
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Heffernan Niall
014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Holden Jack
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Holden Jack
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Holden James
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Holden James
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Hooper Max
017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelleher Holly
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelleher Holly
027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Liew Conor
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Liew Conor
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
McMahon Mason
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
McMahon Mason
015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Mitchell Alex
016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Mitchell Calum
040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Mitchell Calum
041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Potter Thomas
017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Bobby
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Bobby
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 18
Laois Martial Arts(LMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Shorthall Choe
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Laois Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Shorthall Choe
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Laois Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Shorthall Choe
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Laois Martial Arts[3](LMA[3]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Liam Whelan(Global Kickboxing Sandyford)
IRELAND (IRL)
Coughlin Carol
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
Liam Whelan(Global Kickboxing Sandyford), IRELAND (IRL)
Smyth Shane
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Liam Whelan(Global Kickboxing Sandyford), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
lifetime Martial Arts(LMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
CRONIN AINE
212. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Female
lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL)
CRONIN AINE
214. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Female
lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL)
HANSLER ADAM
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL)
HEALY TADHG
213. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL)
O CONNOR STUART
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL)
O CONNOR STUART
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL)
O FLYNN ADAM
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL)
O FLYNN ADAM
201. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL)
O FLYNN ADAM
209. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL)
ROBERTS DORINDA
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL)
ROBERTS DORINDA
208. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
Mickey Finns Karate & Kickboxing Academy (MFKA )
IRELAND (IRL)
Charlesworth Shannon
011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
Mickey Finns Karate & Kickboxing Academy (MFKA ), IRELAND (IRL)
Charlesworth Shannon
026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female
Mickey Finns Karate & Kickboxing Academy (MFKA ), IRELAND (IRL)
Deery Jamie
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Mickey Finns Karate & Kickboxing Academy (MFKA ), IRELAND (IRL)
Doherty Oran
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Mickey Finns Karate & Kickboxing Academy (MFKA ), IRELAND (IRL)
Hanna Corey
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Mickey Finns Karate & Kickboxing Academy (MFKA ), IRELAND (IRL)
Hanna Corey
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Mickey Finns Karate & Kickboxing Academy (MFKA ), IRELAND (IRL)
Mitchell Caiden
019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male
Mickey Finns Karate & Kickboxing Academy (MFKA ), IRELAND (IRL)
Mitchell Callum
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Mickey Finns Karate & Kickboxing Academy (MFKA ), IRELAND (IRL)
Mitchell Callum
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Mickey Finns Karate & Kickboxing Academy (MFKA ), IRELAND (IRL)
Mitchell Chloe
103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
Mickey Finns Karate & Kickboxing Academy (MFKA ), IRELAND (IRL)
Mitchell Cohin
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Mickey Finns Karate & Kickboxing Academy (MFKA ), IRELAND (IRL)
Mitchell Cohin
014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
Mickey Finns Karate & Kickboxing Academy [1](MFKA [1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 8
Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.)
IRELAND (IRL)
callanan maxwell
081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL)
Coffey Paul
098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35 Years & Over male
Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL)
duggan aoibhe
011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL)
fitzgerald amy
101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL)
fitzgerald caroline
101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL)
harri danii
017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL)
holland robert
084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL)
holland robert
096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL)
kern dusan
016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL)
kern oliver
015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL)
mccarthy annmarie
102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female
Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL)
murphy ronan
081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL)
neville niamh
026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female
Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL)
ostaficiuc nikita
014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL)
o brian connall
081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL)
o connell aoife
055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female
Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL)
o connell laura
101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL)
singleton aoife
102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female
Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL)
white aaron
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization(M.I.K.O.), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 18
Naas Kickboxing Cllub(Naas Kickboxing)
IRELAND (IRL)
Blazke Dawid
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Naas Kickboxing Cllub(Naas Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA)
IRELAND (IRL)
booth brendan
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Booth Darragh
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
booth naoise
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
booth niamh
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
CLARK Tadgh
041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
cummins karl
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Figurska Lena
027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
hayes aoife
029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
mahar Aaron
019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
o connor Damian
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
page Alex
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Page Shauna
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
solarz oliwia
058. Point Fighting Beginner +65kg OC female
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
sprinceana Dominick
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
sprinceana Mia
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
whithhead Aine
101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Witalis Roksana
031. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy[1](NKKA[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 17
Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK)
IRELAND (IRL)
Breslin Eamon
099. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg 50 Years & Over male
Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL)
Curran Cara
055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female
Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL)
Curran Hannah
028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female
Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL)
Moreland Thomas
083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL)
Mullen Tyler
042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male
Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Ciaran
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Ciaran
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bluma Eliza
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL)
Tuite Craig
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL)
Walsh Dayna
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Coonghe Naomi
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Fitzsimons Ciara
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Fogarthy Thomas
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Ivanchuk Rostislav
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lehane Jenny
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lehane Jenny
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lehane Sarah
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lehane Sarah
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Magee Maeve
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Magee Maeve
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mazzola Federico
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
McGrath Luke
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 9
Shannon TKD Team(Shannon TKD)
IRELAND (IRL)
McCagh Louise
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Shannon TKD Team(Shannon TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
McCagh Louise
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Shannon TKD Team(Shannon TKD), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bagliy Alex
113. Light Contact Novice -60kg Seniors male
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Brennan Alexandra
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Brennan Alexandra
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Erica
103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Erica
104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
HEW JONATHON
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Ivanchuk Rostik
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Jamrog Filip
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Jamrog Filip
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Looi Hong
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Looi Hong
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Mangan Bo
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Mangan Bo
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Martin Chloe
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Martin Chloe
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
McMenamy Robbie
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
McMenamy Robbie
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
MILLAR CONOR
113. Light Contact Novice -60kg Seniors male
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
O Reilly Leigh
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Piecaba Dominik
116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Piecaba Dominik
117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Whelan Caitlin
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 14
Straight Blast Gym Ballina(SBG)
IRELAND (IRL)
Cawley Josh
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Straight Blast Gym Ballina(SBG), IRELAND (IRL)
Ní Nualláin Sinéadh
5 FC 036 J F -60 kg
Straight Blast Gym Ballina(SBG), IRELAND (IRL)
O Kane Noah
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Straight Blast Gym Ballina(SBG), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Battell JJ
205. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Battell JJ
213. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Battell JJ
220. Musical Forms Tricks Battle - Over 16
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Carroll Jake
209. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Carroll Jake
230. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Cassidy Sarah
200. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Collins Aimee
200. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Collins Aimee
202. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Collins Aimee
221. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Collins Aimee
223. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Del Duca Ryan
201. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Del Duca Ryan
209. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kiernan Leah
221. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
McLoughlin Heidi
221. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Miller Max
203. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Miller Max
211. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Miller Max
224. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Miller Max
232. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Brien Darrell
114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Connor Tadhg
114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 10
TAEKWON DO Alliance(TKDAlliance)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bacon Daniel
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
TAEKWON DO Alliance(TKDAlliance), IRELAND (IRL)
Bacon Shane
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
TAEKWON DO Alliance(TKDAlliance), IRELAND (IRL)
Coyne Adam
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
TAEKWON DO Alliance(TKDAlliance), IRELAND (IRL)
Coyne Jake
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
TAEKWON DO Alliance(TKDAlliance), IRELAND (IRL)
Han Anita
011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
TAEKWON DO Alliance(TKDAlliance), IRELAND (IRL)
Han Emily
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
TAEKWON DO Alliance(TKDAlliance), IRELAND (IRL)
Li Scott
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
TAEKWON DO Alliance(TKDAlliance), IRELAND (IRL)
Li Scott
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
TAEKWON DO Alliance(TKDAlliance), IRELAND (IRL)
Solinas Brianna
056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female
TAEKWON DO Alliance(TKDAlliance), IRELAND (IRL)
Woloszyk Olivia
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
TAEKWON DO Alliance(TKDAlliance), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Adebisi Tola
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Adebisi Tola
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Bannon Nicole
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Bannon Nicole
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Jodie
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Jodie
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Jodie
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Jodie
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Keri
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Keri
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Keri
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Butler quinn Katie-Ann
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Butler quinn Katie-Ann
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Cassidy Sarah
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Cassidy Sarah
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Jenna
054. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Nathan
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Nathan
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Colvin Naoise
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Colvin Naoise
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Colvin Naoise
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Condon Adam
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Condon Adam
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Condon Adam
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Davis Brayden
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Dolan Joe
097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Dolan Joe
098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35 Years & Over male
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Domantas Domantas
082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Donegan Evan
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Donegan Luke
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Dowdall Cialam
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Dowdall Cialam
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle KYM
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle KYM
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle KYM
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Farrell Lea
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Farrell Lea
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Farrell Lea
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Fitzpatrick Shauna
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Gannon Troy
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Gannon Troy
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Gannon Troy
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Goulding Leo
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Hardiman Pat
100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50 Years & Over male
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Harris David
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Harris David
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Steven
097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Steven
098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35 Years & Over male
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Steven
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Steven
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Zara
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Zara
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Zara
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelch Rebecca
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelch Rebecca
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Nate
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Nate
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Keogh Aaron
018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
King Dillon
016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McArdle Cillian
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCaughey Ellen
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCaughey Ellen
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCaughey Isabel
011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCleland Dylan
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCleland Dylan
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCleland Dylan
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCrave Eadaoin
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCrave Eadaoin
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCrave Eadaoin
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McGlinchey Conor
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McGlinchey Conor
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McGlinchey Conor
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McNamee Katie
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Okeefe Lauren
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Okeefe Lauren
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
OToole Sam
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Connor Rhys
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Gar
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Gar
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Shaw Luke
039. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Adam
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Adam
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Adam
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Lar
083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Luke
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Luke
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts[1](TMA[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 86 Total athletes 44
TEAM HITMAN(TEAM HITMAN)
IRELAND (IRL)
Hay Curtis
5 FC 022 J M -54 kg
TEAM HITMAN(TEAM HITMAN), IRELAND (IRL)
McLaughlin Cara
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
TEAM HITMAN(TEAM HITMAN), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Team Revolution (KBI )
IRELAND (IRL)
Larkin Sophie
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Team Revolution (KBI ), IRELAND (IRL)
Larkin Sophie
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Team Revolution (KBI ), IRELAND (IRL)
Larkin Sophie
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Team Revolution (KBI ), IRELAND (IRL)
White Jordan
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Team Revolution (KBI ), IRELAND (IRL)
White Jordan
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Team Revolution (KBI ), IRELAND (IRL)
White Jordan
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Team Revolution (KBI ), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Thurles Kickboxing Club (TKC)
IRELAND (IRL)
Quaile Kurt
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Thurles Kickboxing Club (TKC), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club)
IRELAND (IRL)
Sheehan Creg
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger)
IRELAND (IRL)
Andrew Griffin
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Andrew Griffin
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Andrew Griffin
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Carter millie
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Carter millie
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Conway Louise
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Conway Louise
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Conway Shane
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Conway Shane
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Fahey Laura
188. Traditional Kata Open Hand - Black Belts female
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Flanagan Emmett
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Flanagan Emmett
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Flanagan Emmett
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Flannery Emma
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Flannery Emma
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Flannery Emma
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Flannery Emma
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Flannery Emma
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Keane Sophie
028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Leonard Finn
016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
lisibach aisling
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
lisibach aisling
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
lisibach aisling
103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Lyons Ethan
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Neary Davitt
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Neary Davitt
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
O Malley Martin
191. Traditional Kata Open Hand Veterans mixed
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
O Malley Martin
196. Traditional Weapons – Mixed Veterans
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Quinn Molly
101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 14
KILROY TEAM(KILROY)
ITALY (ITA)
Sabatino Serena
101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA)
Sabatino Serena
103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA)
ITALY (ITA)
Carandente Coscia Manuele
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
Carandente Coscia Manuele
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
Carandente Coscia Manuele
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing)
ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Nicola
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
bagarello edoardo
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
bagarello edoardo
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Barbieri Valentina
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
BELLEMO NICOLA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
BELLEMO NICOLA
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
boscolo edoardo
205. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
boscolo edoardo
220. Musical Forms Tricks Battle - Over 16
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Crepaldi Matilde
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Crepaldi Matilde
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Lanza Riccardo
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Lanza Riccardo
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Spanio Alex
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
traina leonardo
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
traina leonardo
014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Zennaro Samuele
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Zennaro Samuele
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 11
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor)
ITALY (ITA)
arcoleo simone
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
arcoleo simone
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
arcoleo simone
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
ciringione alessia
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
ciringione alessia
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
ciringione alessia
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
fiore asia
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
fiore asia
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
fortunato simone
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
fortunato simone
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
fortunato simone
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
fortunato simone
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Guida Miriam
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Guida Miriam
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Guida Miriam
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
pezzino noemy
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
pezzino noemy
103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
pezzino noemy
104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
tripoli Gaetano
084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
tripoli Gaetano
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 7
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando)
ITALY (ITA)
di bernardo gianni
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando), ITALY (ITA)
di bernardo gianni
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando), ITALY (ITA)
di bernardo gianni
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando), ITALY (ITA)
di martire mario
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando), ITALY (ITA)
di martire mario
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando), ITALY (ITA)
di martire mario
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando), ITALY (ITA)
luise gennaro
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando), ITALY (ITA)
luise gennaro
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando), ITALY (ITA)
luise gennaro
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando), ITALY (ITA)
Ricciardi Alessia
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando), ITALY (ITA)
Ricciardi Alessia
103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando), ITALY (ITA)
Ricciardi Alessia
104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 4
extremefightersrome(EFR)
ITALY (ITA)
AVELLA FEDERICO
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
extremefightersrome(EFR), ITALY (ITA)
AVELLA FEDERICO
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
extremefightersrome(EFR), ITALY (ITA)
BOS TIMOTHY
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
extremefightersrome(EFR), ITALY (ITA)
BOS TIMOTHY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
extremefightersrome(EFR), ITALY (ITA)
TRIMBOLI TIZIANO
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
extremefightersrome(EFR), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY)
ITALY (ITA)
Bossio Tommaso
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Bossio Tommaso
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Violi Elia
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Violi Elia
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23)
ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Michael
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Michael
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Michael
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Pozzato Marco
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Pozzato Marco
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
KBA s.s.d.(KBA)
ITALY (ITA)
Cavallaro Giulia
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Cavallaro Giulia
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Cavallaro Giulia
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM)
ITALY (ITA)
Angheben Dennis
085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
Angheben Dennis
086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
diliello luca
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
diliello luca
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
diliello luca
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
neri andrea
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
neri andrea
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
puntscher valeria
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
puntscher valeria
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
puntscher valeria
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
valsesia maurizio
096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
kjateam kickboxing(kja team)
ITALY (ITA)
Gottardi Emanuela
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
salvetti william
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO)
ITALY (ITA)
CAPUTO GIORGIA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CAPUTO GIORGIA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
DI SALVIO SOFIA
011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
DI SALVIO SOFIA
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
DI SALVIO SOFIA
027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
DI SALVIO SOFIA
028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
DI SALVIO SOFIA
029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LOMBARDI LAURA
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NICOLE
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NICOLE
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NICOLE
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
OLIVERIO FRANCESCA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
OLIVERIO FRANCESCA
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SBARDELLA ELEONORA
028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SBARDELLA ELEONORA
029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SBARDELLA ELEONORA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
VERONA FLAVIA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
VERONA FLAVIA
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 10
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA)
ITALY (ITA)
Agrifoglio Alice
030. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Bertone Roberta
103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Bertone Roberta
104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Ginestra Alberto
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
SSD AIKYA_ITA[4](AIKYA[4]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team)
ITALY (ITA)
Barbiere Simone
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Barbiere Simone
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México)
MEXICO (MEX)
Calva Sergio
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
Calva Sergio
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
Calva Sergio
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
Flores Josue
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
Flores Josue
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
García Oscar
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
García Oscar
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Biermann Hannah
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Biermann Hannah
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Biermann Hannah
180. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Black Belts female
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Biermann Hannah
193. Traditional Weapons – Mixed OC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Biermann Hannah
210. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Carvin
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Carvin
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Runhaar Nina
101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Runhaar Nina
103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
176. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts female
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
192. Traditional Weapons – Mixed YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
208. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Strazzer Pamela
188. Traditional Kata Open Hand - Black Belts female
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 5
Becks Gym(BG)
NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Beck Alan John
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
Becks Gym(BG), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Champions KBC(CKBC)
NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Cassells Leia
5 FC 039 J F +70 kg
Champions KBC(CKBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Little Tammy
5 FC 058 S F +70 kg
Champions KBC(CKBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Morrow Emma
128. Light Contact Novice -65kg Seniors female
Champions KBC(CKBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Titans (Titans KBC)
NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Archibald Adam
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Boyd Cody
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Boyd Cody
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Brown Mary
112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Brown Mary
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Brown Niamh
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Brown Niamh
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Buchannan Hollie
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Carton Damien
084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Carton Damien
136. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Dunne Caitlin
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Dunne Caitlin
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Dunne Chris
085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Dunne Chris
137. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Seniors male
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Hegarty Ethan
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Irwin Connor
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Irwin Connor
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Irwin Decla
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Lowry Brodie
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Lowry Brodie
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Lowry Willie
100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50 Years & Over male
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Lowry Willie
137. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Seniors male
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Maxwell Brandon
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Maxwell Lily Rose
011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
McConway Ruairi
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Mc Laughlin Liam
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Mc Laughlin Liam
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Monteith David
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Woods Louie
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Woods Luke
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 20
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX)
NORWAY (NOR)
Løvik Magnus
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Løvik Magnus
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Løvik Magnus
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Berg Andersen Charlotte
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk)
NORWAY (NOR)
Gaassand Straume Patrick
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Landsvik Børnes Sandra
5 FC 036 J F -60 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bang-Jareg Martin
085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Bang-Jareg Martin
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Bang-Jareg Martin
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Egeberg Vegard
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Fossan Daniel Armando
084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Fossan Daniel Armando
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Grøttem Marlene Farstad
5 FC 039 J F +70 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Moghal Abdul Rehman
084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Moghal Abdul Rehman
096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Riegels Egeberg Håvard
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Sorknes Runa Kragset
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Strøm Camilla Alida
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 8
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Gaare Håkon
115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Gaare Håkon
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Johnsen Maria
058. Point Fighting Beginner +65kg OC female
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Johnsen Maria
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kløvfjell Espen
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Lauritzen Andresen Adrian
040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Lauritzen Andresen Adrian
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Murray Yvonne
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Os Ylva
129. Light Contact Novice +65kg Seniors female
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Willbergh Peder
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Willbergh Peder
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Willbergh Peder
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 7
KBX Stavern(KBX Stavern)
NORWAY (NOR)
Albech Christine
129. Light Contact Novice +65kg Seniors female
KBX Stavern(KBX Stavern), NORWAY (NOR)
Hopmo Simen
083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
KBX Stavern(KBX Stavern), NORWAY (NOR)
Hopmo Simen
117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male
KBX Stavern(KBX Stavern), NORWAY (NOR)
Jensen Simon
081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
KBX Stavern(KBX Stavern), NORWAY (NOR)
Jensen Simon
114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
KBX Stavern(KBX Stavern), NORWAY (NOR)
Skjong Hans-Kristian
082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
KBX Stavern(KBX Stavern), NORWAY (NOR)
Skjong Hans-Kristian
115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male
KBX Stavern[2](KBX Stavern[2]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR)
NORWAY (NOR)
BARRIOS GALARRETA MILTON
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
BJORNESTAD NAESS TIRILL
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
BJORNESTAD NAESS TIRILL
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
BJORNESTAD NAESS TIRILL
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
BJORNESTAD NAESS TIRILL
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
GAASSAND STRAUME RAYMOND
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
HENRIKSEN MILAD
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
HENRIKSEN MILAD
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
HJELMERVIK JOHAN
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
HJELMERVIK JOHAN
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
HJELMERVIK JOHAN
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
LAHAFDOOZIAN SAHAND
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
MACPHERSON TOMMY HENRY
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
MATHISEN TRULS
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
REITAN OKSNES BIRGIT
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
VOLLSTAD KRISTIN
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation[4](NOR[4]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 10
Ski Kampsportklubb(Ski Kampsport)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bunæs Ola
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Ski Kampsportklubb(Ski Kampsport), NORWAY (NOR)
Holm Kenneth
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Ski Kampsportklubb(Ski Kampsport), NORWAY (NOR)
Karlsen Noah
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Ski Kampsportklubb(Ski Kampsport), NORWAY (NOR)
Nystøl Emily
127. Light Contact Novice -55kg Seniors female
Ski Kampsportklubb(Ski Kampsport), NORWAY (NOR)
Slyngstad Sara
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Ski Kampsportklubb(Ski Kampsport), NORWAY (NOR)
Størseth Susanne
129. Light Contact Novice +65kg Seniors female
Ski Kampsportklubb(Ski Kampsport), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Edvardsen Ketil
100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50 Years & Over male
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Edvardsen Ketil
137. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Seniors male
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Nilsen Sofie
056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Nilsen Sofie
057. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Celine
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Celine
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Celine
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Celine
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Sander
081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Sander
084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Sander
114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 5
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Daughdrill Rachel
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Daughdrill Rachel
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Gjerdrum Signe Kristine
055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Gjerdrum Signe Kristine
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Johansen Sandra
054. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Johansen Sandra
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kongsvold Marcus
084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kongsvold Marcus
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kongsvold Paul E.
100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50 Years & Over male
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kongsvold Paul E.
117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Nordgård Kim Stian
098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35 Years & Over male
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Nordgård Kim Stian
117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Rognmo Johansen Robin
085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Rognmo Johansen Robin
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Stormo Stian
136. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Stormo Stian
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Trondsen Theodor
085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Trondsen Theodor
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Øverbygd KBK[1](ØKBK[1]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 9
Polska(Polska)
POLAND (POL)
Piechocki Tomasz
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
Polska(Polska), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Dinamite warriors factory team(Dinamite Team)
PORTUGAL (POR)
Carvalho Marco
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Dinamite warriors factory team(Dinamite Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Carvalho Marco
086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
Dinamite warriors factory team(Dinamite Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Carvalho Marco
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Dinamite warriors factory team(Dinamite Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Carvalho Marco
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Dinamite warriors factory team(Dinamite Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Goncalves Ricardo
083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
Dinamite warriors factory team(Dinamite Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Goncalves Ricardo
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Dinamite warriors factory team(Dinamite Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Goncalves Ricardo
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Dinamite warriors factory team(Dinamite Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Pereira Bruno
081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
Dinamite warriors factory team(Dinamite Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Pereira Bruno
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Dinamite warriors factory team(Dinamite Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Pereira Bruno
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Dinamite warriors factory team(Dinamite Team), PORTUGAL (POR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 3
Escola Kickboxing Fernando Paulo(AKFP)
PORTUGAL (POR)
Arrais Claudio
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Escola Kickboxing Fernando Paulo(AKFP), PORTUGAL (POR)
Cardoso Francisca
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
Escola Kickboxing Fernando Paulo(AKFP), PORTUGAL (POR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Ko Team(Ko Team)
PORTUGAL (POR)
Calado Inês
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
Ko Team(Ko Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Jorge Catarina
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Ko Team(Ko Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Lopes João
136. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
Ko Team[1](Ko Team[1]), PORTUGAL (POR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Center of Martial Arts, Cherepovets(CMA Cherepovets )
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Derunov Vadim
190. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male
Center of Martial Arts, Cherepovets(CMA Cherepovets ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Derunov Vadim
207. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
Center of Martial Arts, Cherepovets(CMA Cherepovets ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Derunov Vadim
215. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Center of Martial Arts, Cherepovets(CMA Cherepovets ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Derunov Vadim
220. Musical Forms Tricks Battle - Over 16
Center of Martial Arts, Cherepovets(CMA Cherepovets ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Derunov Vadim
228. Creative Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
Center of Martial Arts, Cherepovets(CMA Cherepovets ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Jones Steve
083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Jones Steve
117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Campbell Scott
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aidan
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aidan
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Absolute NEPA(Clout, Harrington, Reed)
005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Absolute(Burgess, Harrington, U...)
1 PF 013 Team YC
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aldred James
085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Sonny
014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Sonny
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carrington Chloe
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carrington Chloe
028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carrington Chloe
029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casey Anthony
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casey Anthony
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clout Craig
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clout Craig
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clout Craig
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes Caitlin
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes Caitlin
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Franzen Ben
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Franzen Ben
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harland Niamhi
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harland Niamhi
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrington Craig
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrington Craig
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrington Craig
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrington Rachel
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrington Rachel
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrington Rachel
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moloney Keira
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moloney Keira
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moloney Shannon
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moloney Shannon
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldfield Charlie
040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldfield Charlie
041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pace Daryl
114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pace Lewis
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pace Lewis
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reed Kyle
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reed Kyle
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reed Kyle
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Absolute Martial Arts[1](Absolute[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 37 Total athletes 18
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meiner Andrew
097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meiner Andrew
098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35 Years & Over male
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meiner Max
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meiner Max
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adcock Paige
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adcock Paige
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
brown robbie
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
brown robbie
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
brown rossi
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
brown rossi
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown RKO Maggie
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown RKO Maggie
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown RKO Maggie
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campion Rory
084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
dhillon kat
104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
dhillon kat
112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Andrew
096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
evans charlotte
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
evans charlotte
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli-Brown RKO Elizabeth
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli-Brown RKO Elizabeth
111. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg 35 Years & Over female
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli-Brown RKO Elizabeth
112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli-Brown RKO Elizabeth
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli-Brown RKO Elizabeth
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli RKO Katrina
011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe Ron
100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50 Years & Over male
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rees Michelle
104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rees Michelle
112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stroud Chantelle
103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stroud Crystal
103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 15
BLK Freestyle martial arts & fitness academy(BLK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Jasmine
102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female
BLK Freestyle martial arts & fitness academy(BLK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Jasmine
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
BLK Freestyle martial arts & fitness academy[1](BLK[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
BMMA Leeds(BMMA Leeds)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clarkson Joshua
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
BMMA Leeds(BMMA Leeds), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clarkson Joshua
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
BMMA Leeds(BMMA Leeds), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
BMMA Leeds(BMMA Leeds)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Noonan Isobel
057. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female
BMMA Leeds(BMMA Leeds), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Noonan Isobel
058. Point Fighting Beginner +65kg OC female
BMMA Leeds[2](BMMA Leeds[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Burns School of Black Belts(Team BSBB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redshaw Steve
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Burns School of Black Belts[1](Team BSBB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
CMA Freestyle (CMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Preece Connor
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Preece Connor
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
richards tyler
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
richards tyler
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
CMA Freestyle [1](CMA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bonnefoy Alex
081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bonnefoy Alex
082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jorgensen Joel
081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jorgensen Joel
084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killick Stephanie
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killick Stephanie
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killick Stephanie
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killick Stephanie
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mosobbir Ilhan
085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mosobbir Yusra
054. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mosobbir Yusra
055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stirling Cameron
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stirling Cameron
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stirling Cameron
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stirling Cameron
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate[1](DFSK[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 6
EHMAA(EHMAA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
manifold leo
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
EHMAA(EHMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
manifold leo
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
EHMAA(EHMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
manifold leo
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
EHMAA(EHMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Chris
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Chris
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Chris
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Olszewska Agnieszka
103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Olszewska Agnieszka
104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Savage Peter
098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35 Years & Over male
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Savage Peter
100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50 Years & Over male
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Summers Adam
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Summers Adam
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
leggett chelsea
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
leggett chelsea
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
leggett chelsea
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
leggett chelsea
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
peppercorn jake
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
peppercorn jake
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
peppercorn jake
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
peppercorn jake
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stedman Paige
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stedman Paige
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
WAKO GB Girls
006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 6
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Molly
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Molly
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Molly
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Labrooy Emily
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Labrooy Emily
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Labrooy Emily
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Genesis Gym(GEN)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raj
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raj
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raj
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raj
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burden Brandon
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burden Brandon
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burden Brandon
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dean Matteo
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dean Matteo
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dean Matteo
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ieronimo Lorenzo
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ieronimo Lorenzo
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ieronimo Lorenzo
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leshone-Goodfellow Dion
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leshone-Goodfellow Dion
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leshone-Goodfellow Dion
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 4
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cairns David
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dickerson Aaron
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hickman Atlanta
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hickman Atlanta
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Jason Baird Black Belt Academy(JBBBA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parry Samantha-Claire
212. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Female
Jason Baird Black Belt Academy(JBBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parry Samantha-Claire
214. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Female
Jason Baird Black Belt Academy(JBBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parry Samantha-Claire
233. Creative Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Female
Jason Baird Black Belt Academy(JBBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parry Samantha-Claire
235. Creative Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Female
Jason Baird Black Belt Academy[2](JBBBA[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
JTK freestyle(JTK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jassim Sami
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
JTK freestyle(JTK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jassim Sami
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
JTK freestyle(JTK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Banfield Dylan
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Banfield Dylan
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherly Hannah
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherly Hannah
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherly Hannah
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Kmax Martial Arts(Kmax)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marsh Bethany
204. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Female
Kmax Martial Arts(Kmax), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marsh Bethany
206. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Female
Kmax Martial Arts(Kmax), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marsh Bethany
225. Creative Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Female
Kmax Martial Arts(Kmax), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marsh Bethany
227. Creative Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Female
Kmax Martial Arts(Kmax), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Lau Gar Scotland(Lau Gar Scotland)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tully Mike
098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35 Years & Over male
Lau Gar Scotland(Lau Gar Scotland), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tully Mike
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Lau Gar Scotland(Lau Gar Scotland), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watt Heidi
101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
Lau Gar Scotland(Lau Gar Scotland), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Nexus Martial Arts(Nexus)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fitzmaurice Charlie
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Nexus Martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fitzmaurice Charlie
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Nexus Martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Higgins David
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Nexus Martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Higgins David
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Nexus Martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Northants Lau Gar(Northants Lau Gar)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leeson-Rice Trinity
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Northants Lau Gar(Northants Lau Gar), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leeson-Rice Trinity
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Northants Lau Gar(Northants Lau Gar), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leeson-Rice Trinity
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Northants Lau Gar(Northants Lau Gar), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING(NWCKB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Graf Kimberley
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Graf Kimberley
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Graf Yasmin
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harding Kye
016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kenny Aaron
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lee Harding
100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50 Years & Over male
NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCormack Leo
015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morrissey Catherine
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rowlands Dan
096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rowlands Dan
136. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
wareing connor
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wylde Laura
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 10
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Billy
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Billy
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison George
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison George
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oatley Dan
098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35 Years & Over male
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oatley Dan
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Matthew
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Jacob
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Jacob
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Jacob
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Jacob
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Jacob
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Jacob
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Rhys
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 6
South East(SEA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edwards Brandon
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
South East(SEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edwards Brandon
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
South East(SEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
State of Mind Karate(SOM)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Lacy
176. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts female
State of Mind Karate(SOM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Lacy
180. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Black Belts female
State of Mind Karate(SOM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Tamworth Kickboxing Academy(TKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Lewis
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Tamworth Kickboxing Academy(TKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Lewis
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Tamworth Kickboxing Academy(TKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cartwright Tyler
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Tamworth Kickboxing Academy(TKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cartwright Tyler
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Tamworth Kickboxing Academy(TKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dilloway Jack
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Tamworth Kickboxing Academy(TKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dilloway Jack
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Tamworth Kickboxing Academy(TKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dilloway Jack
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Tamworth Kickboxing Academy(TKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dilloway Jack
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Tamworth Kickboxing Academy(TKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shelton Rueben
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Tamworth Kickboxing Academy(TKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shelton Summer
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Tamworth Kickboxing Academy(TKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Westwood Izzy
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Tamworth Kickboxing Academy(TKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Westwood Izzy
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Tamworth Kickboxing Academy(TKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Westwood Izzy
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Tamworth Kickboxing Academy[2](TKA[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 6
Team Bristol(T B)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Randall Jessica
101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reilly Ginnie
101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Victoria
103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Victoria
128. Light Contact Novice -65kg Seniors female
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitaker Alice
101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitaker Alice
128. Light Contact Novice -65kg Seniors female
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitmore Isabelle
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitmore Isabelle
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitmore Isabelle
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitmore Isabelle
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitmore Isabelle
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Ros
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
Team Byrne (Team Byrne )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clilverd Oscar
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clilverd Oscar
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clilverd Oscar
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Collins-Ratcliffe Rhys
016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cording Joel
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cording Joel
015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cording Logan
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cording Logan
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cording Logan
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hennessy Leah
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hennessy Leah
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hennessy Leah
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hughes James
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hughes James
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hughes James
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kingsley-Heath Jake
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kingsley-Heath Jake
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kingsley-Heath Jake
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Byrne (Clilverd, Cording, Hennessy, Kingsley-Heath)
1 PF 013 Team YC
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Kiya
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Kiya
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Kiya
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Kiya
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Youssef Kinana
103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 9
Team Castle(TC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haggerty Jack
190. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male
Team Castle(TC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haggerty Jack
195. Traditional Weapons – Mixed Seniors
Team Castle(TC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haggerty Jack
207. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team Castle(TC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haggerty Jack
215. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team Castle(TC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haggerty Jack
228. Creative Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team Castle(TC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
Team Energize(Team Energize)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Abel Alicia
180. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Black Belts female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Abel Alicia
231. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Abel Megan
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Abel Megan
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Abel Megan
206. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Abel Megan
214. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Nathan
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Nathan
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Nathan
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew Daniel
182. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Brown / Black Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew Daniel
186. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Brown / Black Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew David
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew David
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew David
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew Ian
086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Byrnes Eddie
177. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Byrnes Eddie
192. Traditional Weapons – Mixed YC
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cameron Alex
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cameron Alex
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cameron Alex
182. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Brown / Black Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cameron Alex
186. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Brown / Black Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clifford Harry
018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clifford Harry
019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davenport Heather
175. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davenport Heather
200. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes Hannah
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes Hannah
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes John
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes John
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Duty Anna
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Duty Anna
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Duty Anna
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Duty Anna
176. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Energize - Adam & Alfie(Griffin, Ward)
197. Traditional Teams Syncronised – Mixed YC
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Energize - Adam & Alfie(Griffin, Ward)
198. Traditional Teams Syncronised – Mixed OC
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Energize Bramhall - Alex & Luke(Cameron, Ng Man Kwong)
198. Traditional Teams Syncronised – Mixed OC
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Energize Bramhall - Meg & Francesca(McCormick, Porter)
197. Traditional Teams Syncronised – Mixed YC
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Energize Cara(Lock, Myatt, Nicholls, Rumbelow)
1 PF 013 Team YC
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Energize Freya(Holmes, Richards, Rode, Shackleton)
1 PF 013 Team YC
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffin Adam
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffin Adam
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffin Adam
177. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffin Adam
178. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffin Adam
181. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Coloured Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hameed Adam
190. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Darcey
011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Darcey
026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hibbert Iszabella
175. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hibbert Neil
100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50 Years & Over male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hibbert Neil
191. Traditional Kata Open Hand Veterans mixed
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hiscott Ameilie
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hiscott Ameilie
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hiscott Ameilie
175. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hiscott Ameilie
179. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Coloured Belts female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Huddersman Hannah
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Huddersman Hannah
180. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Black Belts female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hughes Adam
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hughes Adam
014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hughes Jack
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hughes Jack
014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Larmer Isabelle
176. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Larmer Isabelle
180. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Black Belts female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Littlewood Rhea
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Littlewood Rhea
180. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Black Belts female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Littlewood Sean
097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Littlewood Sean
196. Traditional Weapons – Mixed Veterans
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Livesey Joanna
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Livesey Joanna
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Livesey Tom
018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Livesey Tom
177. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mangan Josh
084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mangan Josh
085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mangan Josh
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Alex
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Cameron
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Cameron
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Cameron
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCormick Chris
191. Traditional Kata Open Hand Veterans mixed
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCormick Chris
196. Traditional Weapons – Mixed Veterans
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCormick Cody
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCormick Cody
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCormick Megan
175. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCormick Megan
179. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Coloured Belts female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McDonagh Ciaran
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McDonagh Ciaran
015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moore Barry
086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moore James
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moore James
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moulsdale Sam
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moulsdale Sam
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Myatt Cara
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Myatt Cara
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ng Man Kwong Luke
041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ng Man Kwong Luke
042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ng Man Kwong Luke
181. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Coloured Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ng Man Kwong Noah
017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ng Man Kwong Noah
177. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nicholls Jack
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nicholls Jack
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Noonan Dan
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Noonan Dan
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OConnor Jake
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OConnor Jake
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OConnor Jake
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OConnor Jake
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OConnor Jake
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OConnor Josh
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OConnor Josh
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OConnor Josh
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OConnor Josh
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OConnor Josh
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry George
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry George
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry George
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Porter Francesca
028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Porter Francesca
175. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Elliott
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Elliott
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Elliott
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rode Dominic
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rode Dominic
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rumbelow Thomas
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rumbelow Thomas
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shackleton Oliver
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shackleton Oliver
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Travis Ashley
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Travis Ashley
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Travis Ashley
190. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walker Jamie
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walker Jamie
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ward Alfie
177. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ward Alfie
178. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ward Alfie
181. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Coloured Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Freddie
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Freddie
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Vinnie
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Vinnie
014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 148 Total athletes 59
Team EPIC (Team EPIC )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bater Rhianon
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bater Rhianon
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bater Rhianon
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bater Rhianon
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellender Evans Alex
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellender Evans Alex
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hiscutt Oliver
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hiscutt Oliver
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Brooklyn
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Brooklyn
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marchese Gio
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marchese Gio
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mulligan Kailem
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mulligan Kailem
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redgers Tyrese
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redgers Tyrese
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redgers Tyrese
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redgers Tyrese
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sabbah Rakan
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sabbah Rakan
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Katie
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Katie
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Katie
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Katie
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Worland Justin
086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Worland Justin
097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Worland Sadie
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 51 Total athletes 19
Team Kode Red(Team KR)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Christian Kavarni
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Christian Kavarni
015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Christian Kavarni
016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downey George
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downey George
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kalyan Samuel
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kalyan Samuel
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mazur Marcin
086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mazur Marcin
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mazur Marcin
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mazur Marcin
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mazur Marcin
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Dainen
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Dainen
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Daryl
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Daryl
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Daryl
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Nilay
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Nilay
017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Nilay
018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winfield Drew
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winfield Drew
014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winfield Drew
015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 8
Team Nska(team NSKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barber Tom
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Team Nska(team NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Green Bobby
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Team Nska(team NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffith Joe
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Team Nska(team NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Houston Alex
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Team Nska(team NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nolan Chris
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Team Nska(team NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watson Mark
086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
Team Nska(team NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watson Mark
097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
Team Nska(team NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
Team Renegade(Team Renegade)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Danielle
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Danielle
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drummond Sean
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drummond Sean
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles Joe
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles Joe
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ryan Shannon
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ryan Shannon
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ryan Shannon
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittaker Hannah
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittaker Hannah
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 7
Team Renegade 1(Team Renegade 1)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Dominic
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team Renegade 1(Team Renegade 1), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Dominic
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Renegade_1(Team Renegade_1), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Team SAS(Team SAS)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
England Bethanie-Mai
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
England Bethanie-Mai
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
England Bethanie-Mai
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
England Bethanie-Mai
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moss Nicole
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moss Nicole
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moss Nicole
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moss Nicole
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moss Nicole
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry Lewis
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry Lewis
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry Lewis
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Spain Liam
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Spain Liam
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Spain Liam
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Startin Archie
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Startin Archie
014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Charlotte
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Charlotte
027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Charlotte
028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Buckley, Burea, Moss, Spain, Symons)
1 PF 044 Team J
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Evans, Harvey, Perry, Shields)
1 PF 013 Team YC
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 42 Total athletes 16
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bamforth Miley
175. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bamforth Miley
200. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bamforth Miley
208. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bamforth Miley
221. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bamforth Miley
229. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beatson Olivia
175. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beatson Olivia
179. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Coloured Belts female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beatson Olivia
221. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carr Faith
176. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carr Faith
192. Traditional Weapons – Mixed YC
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carr Faith
221. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carr Faith
223. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carr Faith
229. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carr/Sisman(Carr, Sissman)
198. Traditional Teams Syncronised – Mixed OC
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
cooke james
201. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
cooke james
209. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
cooke james
222. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
cooke james
224. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
cooke james
230. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
cooke james
232. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
elliot marcus
177. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
elliot marcus
181. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Coloured Belts male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
elliot marcus
222. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
fairhurst gabriel
178. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
fairhurst gabriel
192. Traditional Weapons – Mixed YC
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
fairhurst gabriel
201. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
fairhurst gabriel
209. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gilbert Sophie
175. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gilbert Sophie
179. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Coloured Belts female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gilbert Sophie
200. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gilbert Sophie
221. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hurst-Johnston Libbijo
176. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hurst-Johnston Libbijo
192. Traditional Weapons – Mixed YC
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hurst-Johnston Libbijo
200. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hurst-Johnston Libbijo
208. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hurst-Johnston Libbijo
221. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hurst-Johnston Libbijo
229. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hurst-Johnston Maxwell
201. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hurst-Johnston Maxwell
222. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Libbijo n Sophie(Gilbert, Hurst-Johnston)
216. Creative - Musical Forms Teams - YC - Mixed
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lingard-Talbot Lola
176. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lingard-Talbot Lola
192. Traditional Weapons – Mixed YC
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lingard-Talbot Lola
200. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lingard-Talbot Lola
221. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lingard-Talbot Lola
229. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
marcus n sophie(Gilbert, elliot)
197. Traditional Teams Syncronised – Mixed YC
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Miley n Lola(Bamforth, Lingard-Talbot)
216. Creative - Musical Forms Teams - YC - Mixed
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sisman Abbie
180. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Black Belts female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sisman Abbie
193. Traditional Weapons – Mixed OC
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sisman Abbie
231. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winter Mikey
201. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winter Mikey
203. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winter Mikey
222. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winter Mikey
224. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons[1](sheffield dragons[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 54 Total athletes 12
Team SMAF (SMAF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Currie Mark
097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
Team SMAF (SMAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Currie Mitchell
084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
Team SMAF (SMAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Currie Mitchell
085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
Team SMAF (SMAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OGrady Jason
098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35 Years & Over male
Team SMAF (SMAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OGrady Jason
138. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Seniors male
Team SMAF (SMAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Stuart
096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
Team SMAF (SMAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kaur Summer
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kaur Summer
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Denis
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Denis
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate[2](TSK[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Tipton Tigers(Tipton Tigers ECKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harmitt Jasmin
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
Tipton Tigers(Tipton Tigers ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Top ten uk (TT UK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Top Ten UK(Aston, Hollinshead, Prince)
005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Top Ten UK(Cook, Cooper, Hollinshead, Whetton)
1 PF 044 Team J
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Top Ten UK(Cook, Cooper, Lough, Whetton)
1 PF 028 Team OC
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Top Ten UK(Cook, Proctor, Smith)
006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Top ten uk [1](TT UK[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 10
Twister XMA(Twister)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beardshaw Rees
203. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Twister XMA(Twister), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beardshaw Rees
205. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
Twister XMA(Twister), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beardshaw Rees
211. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Twister XMA(Twister), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beardshaw Rees
213. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
Twister XMA(Twister), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beardshaw Rees
224. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Twister XMA(Twister), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
West Yorkshire Martial Arts College(WYMAC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Golding Alex
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
West Yorkshire Martial Arts College(WYMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Golding Alex
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
West Yorkshire Martial Arts College(WYMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hinchliffe Liam
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
West Yorkshire Martial Arts College(WYMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mann Jacob
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
West Yorkshire Martial Arts College(WYMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mann Philip
097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
West Yorkshire Martial Arts College(WYMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mann Philip
098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35 Years & Over male
West Yorkshire Martial Arts College(WYMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mathur Sarah
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
West Yorkshire Martial Arts College(WYMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Spaven Kai
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
West Yorkshire Martial Arts College(WYMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Spaven Kai
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
West Yorkshire Martial Arts College(WYMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Castles Amber
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Castles Amber
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Daniel Finlay
018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Daniel Finlay
019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jackman Ellie
104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jackman Ellie
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Sean
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Sean
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Sean
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rhodes Izzy
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rhodes Izzy
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Nyla
011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Nyla
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Taylan
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Taylan
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Charlotte
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Charlotte
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gemma
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gemma
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gemma
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack UK(Neyens, Ryan, Upfold)
006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female
Wolfpack UK [No1](Wolfpack UK [No1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 12
Womaa Elite(Womaa Fight Gear)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fish Rhian
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Womaa Elite(Womaa Fight Gear), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fish Rhian
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Womaa Elite(Womaa Fight Gear), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fish Rhian
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Womaa Elite(Womaa Fight Gear), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fish Rhian
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Womaa Elite(Womaa Fight Gear), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phillips Keeley
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
Womaa Elite(Womaa Fight Gear), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phillips Keeley
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Womaa Elite(Womaa Fight Gear), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
All Stars USA(All Stars)
UNITED STATES (USA)
All Stars USA(Cooke)
005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cooke Ross
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cooke Ross
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cooke Ross
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Felton Jack
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Felton Jack
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Jefferson Leon
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Jefferson Leon
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
LAVOIE ROBBIE
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
LAVOIE ROBBIE
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
LAVOIE ROBBIE
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Nash Trevor
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Nash Trevor
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Roberts James
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Roberts James
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Roberts James
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Serafico Paolo
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Serafico Paolo
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Serafico Paolo
182. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Brown / Black Belts male
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Walker Kevin
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Walker Kevin
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Walker Kevin
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
All Stars USA[1](All Stars[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 8
Forte American Karate(FORTE)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Hong Natalia
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Forte American Karate(FORTE), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hong Natalia
176. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts female
Forte American Karate(FORTE), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KToC National Karate Team(KToC)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Williams Mathieu
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
KToC National Karate Team(KToC), UNITED STATES (USA)
Williams Mathieu
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
KToC National Karate Team(KToC), UNITED STATES (USA)
Williams Mathieu
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
KToC National Karate Team(KToC), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
National Karate(NK Chicago)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Dingmann Alex
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
National Karate(NK Chicago), UNITED STATES (USA)
Dingmann Alex
097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
National Karate(NK Chicago), UNITED STATES (USA)
Dingmann Alex
098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35 Years & Over male
National Karate(NK Chicago), UNITED STATES (USA)
Dingmann Alex
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
National Karate(NK Chicago), UNITED STATES (USA)
Dingmann Alex
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
National Karate(NK Chicago), UNITED STATES (USA)
Dingmann Alex
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
National Karate(NK Chicago), UNITED STATES (USA)
Harshbarger Steven
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
National Karate(NK Chicago), UNITED STATES (USA)
Harshbarger Steven
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
National Karate(NK Chicago), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kraegel Dominic
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
National Karate(NK Chicago), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kraegel Dominic
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
National Karate(NK Chicago), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kraegel Dominic
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
National Karate[2](NK Chicago[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 3
Realyn Perkins(Rae)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Perkins Raelyn
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Realyn Perkins(Rae), UNITED STATES (USA)
Perkins Raelyn
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Realyn Perkins(Rae), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Team AKA - American Karate Association(Team AKA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Eckert Cole
190. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male
Team AKA - American Karate Association(Team AKA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Eckert Cole
207. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team AKA - American Karate Association(Team AKA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Eckert Cole
215. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team AKA - American Karate Association(Team AKA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Eckert Cole
228. Creative Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team AKA - American Karate Association(Team AKA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Eckert Cole
236. Creative Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team AKA - American Karate Association(Team AKA), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
Team DKS(DKS)
UNITED STATES (USA)
ramos ulises
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Team DKS(DKS), UNITED STATES (USA)
ramos ulises
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Team DKS(DKS), UNITED STATES (USA)
ramos ulises
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Team DKS(DKS), UNITED STATES (USA)
ramos ulises
190. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male
Team DKS(DKS), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Emory Mackensi
206. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Female
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA)
Emory Mackensi
214. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Female
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA)
Etkin Daniel
207. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA)
Etkin Daniel
215. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA)
Etkin Daniel
220. Musical Forms Tricks Battle - Over 16
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA)
Presley Cole
215. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA)
Presley Cole
236. Creative Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA)
Presley Reid
207. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA)
Presley Reid
215. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA)
Presley Reid
236. Creative Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rudolph Jackson
195. Traditional Weapons – Mixed Seniors
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rudolph Jackson
215. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rudolph Jackson
236. Creative Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 5
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Allen Lucas
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Allen Lucas
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Allen Lucas
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Allen Lucas
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bumba Mason
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bumba Mason
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bumba Mason
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bumba Mason
192. Traditional Weapons – Mixed YC
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bumba Mason
201. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bumba Mason
209. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bumba Mason
230. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Meegan Derek
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Meegan Derek
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Meegan Derek
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Meegan Derek
190. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Meegan Derek
195. Traditional Weapons – Mixed Seniors
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rando Olivia
180. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Black Belts female
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rando Olivia
202. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rando Olivia
210. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rando Olivia
223. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rando Olivia
231. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ross Becca
188. Traditional Kata Open Hand - Black Belts female
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Spence Blake
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Spence Blake
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Spence Blake
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Spence Blake
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Stowell Mason
182. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Brown / Black Belts male
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Stowell Mason
186. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Brown / Black Belts male
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Stowell Mason
193. Traditional Weapons – Mixed OC
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Stowell Mason
203. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Stowell Mason
211. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Stowell Mason
224. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Top Ten USA(Allen)
1 PF 044 Team J
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Top Ten USA(Trent Spence)
1 PF 028 Team OC
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Trent Spence Cleveland
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Trent Spence Cleveland
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Trent Spence Cleveland
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Trent Spence Cleveland
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Top Ten USA(Tope Ten USA), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 38 Total athletes 8
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO)
WALES (WAL)
David Emily
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
John Dalton
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Randall Tennessee
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Ava
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Ava
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Ava
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
Teams: 201 Total entries: 2197 Total athletes: 1115
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-30 15:04:16 CEST +02:00)